Sunday | to Montgomery Mall
Effective August 26, 2018
Back to previous page
This table shows schedules for a selection of key stops on the route for Route 94 | Montgomery Mall to Chestnut Hill Sunday to Montgomery Mall. Stops and their schedule times are listed in the columns.
Chestnut Hill Loop
8:05am10:00am2:05pm5:30pm
Bethlehem Pike & Springfield Ave.
8:12am10:07am2:12pm5:37pm
Bethlehem Pike & Station Ave.
8:16am10:11am2:17pm5:42pm
Butler Ave. & Main St.
8:22am10:17am2:24pm5:48pm
Penllyn Station
8:27am10:22am2:30pm5:53pm
Morris Rd. & Windemere Dr.
8:33am10:28am2:36pm5:59pm
West Point Pk. at Merck.
8:39am10:34am2:42pm6:05pm
North Wales & Welsh Rds.
8:46am10:42am2:50pm6:12pm
Montgomery Mall
8:49am10:45am2:54pm6:15pm
Back to previous page