Sunday | to Chestnut Hill
Effective August 26, 2018
Back to previous page
This table shows schedules for a selection of key stops on the route for Route 94 | Montgomery Mall to Chestnut Hill Sunday to Chestnut Hill. Stops and their schedule times are listed in the columns.
Montgomery Mall
11:05am1:05pm5:10pm6:40pm
Main St. & North Wales Rd.
11:08am1:08pm5:14pm6:44pm
Church Rd. & Sumneytown Pike
11:15am1:16pm5:20pm6:50pm
Morris Rd. & Windemere Dr.
11:21am1:22pm5:26pm6:56pm
Penllyn Station
11:27am1:29pm5:33pm7:02pm
Butler Ave. & Main St.
11:31am1:34pm5:37pm7:06pm
Bethlehem Pike & Station Ave.
11:38am1:40pm5:43pm7:12pm
Bethlehem Pike & Springfield Ave.
11:42am1:44pm5:47pm7:16pm
Chestnut Hill Loop
11:50am1:51pm5:54pm7:22pm
Back to previous page