Saturday | to Willow Grove Park Mall
Effective August 27, 2018
Back to previous page
This table shows schedules for a selection of key stops on the route for Route 95 | Gulph Mills to Willow Grove Park Mall Saturday to Willow Grove Park Mall. Stops and their schedule times are listed in the columns.
Gulph Mills Station
6:07am7:07am8:07am9:07am10:07am11:07am12:07pm1:07pm2:07pm3:07pm4:07pm5:07pm6:07pm
Conshohocken Station
6:21am7:21am8:21am9:21am10:22am11:22am12:22pm1:22pm2:22pm3:22pm4:22pm5:22pm6:22pm
Metroplex Shopping Center
6:35am7:35am8:35am9:35am10:38am11:38am12:38pm1:38pm2:38pm3:38pm4:37pm5:37pm6:37pm
Plymouth Meeting Mall
6:42am7:42am8:42am9:42am10:46am11:46am12:46pm1:46pm2:46pm3:46pm4:45pm5:45pm6:44pm
Norristown Rd. at Sentry Park Office Center
6:47am7:48am8:48am9:48am10:52am11:52am12:52pm1:52pm2:52pm3:52pm4:51pm5:51pm6:50pm
Butler Ave. and Main St. (Ambler Station)
6:54am7:55am8:55am9:55am10:59am11:59am12:59pm1:59pm2:59pm3:59pm4:58pm5:58pm6:57pm
Pennsylvania Ave. and Summit Ave. (Fort Washington Station)
7:00am8:01am9:01am10:01am11:05am12:05pm1:05pm2:05pm3:06pm4:06pm5:05pm6:05pm7:03pm
North Hills and Chestnut Aves. (North Hills)
7:07am8:08am9:08am10:08am11:12am12:12pm1:12pm2:12pm3:13pm4:13pm5:12pm6:12pm7:10pm
Willow Grove Park Mall
7:17am8:20am9:20am10:20am11:24am12:24pm1:24pm2:25pm3:26pm4:26pm5:25pm6:24pm7:22pm
Back to previous page