Saturday | to Limerick
Effective June 11, 2018
Back to previous page
This table shows schedules for a selection of key stops on the route for Route 139 | Limerick to King of Prussia Saturday to Limerick. Stops and their schedule times are listed in the columns.
King Of Prussia Mall (Transit Center)
7:28am8:40am10:40am12:07pm1:42pm3:07pm4:41pm6:07pm7:36pm9:38pm
Gulph Rd. and 1st Ave. (Valley Forge Casino)
7:33am8:44am10:45am12:12pm1:47pm3:12pm4:46pm6:12pm7:41pm9:45pm
Valley Forge Rd. and Ferry La.
7:41am8:52am10:53am12:20pm1:55pm3:20pm4:54pm6:20pm7:49pm9:53pm
Church and Main Sts. (Phoenixville)
7:48am8:59am11:00am12:28pm2:03pm3:28pm5:01pm6:27pm7:56pm10:00pm
Phoenixville Plaza
7:57am9:08am11:09am12:37pm2:12pm3:37pm5:10pm6:36pm8:05pm10:09pm
Main and New Sts. (Spring City)
8:07am9:18am11:19am12:47pm2:23pm3:46pm5:19pm6:46pm8:13pm10:17pm
Limerick Square Shopping Center
8:15am9:26am11:27am12:56pm2:32pm3:55pm5:28pm6:54pm8:20pm10:24pm
Ridge Pk. and Township Line Rd.
8:23am9:34am11:36am1:05pm2:41pm4:04pm5:37pm7:03pm8:28pm
Back to previous page