Weekday | to Neshaminy Mall
Effective September 30, 2019
Back to previous page
This table shows schedules for a selection of key stops on the route for Route 128 | Neshaminy Mall to Oxford Valley Mall Weekday to Neshaminy Mall. Stops and their schedule times are listed in the columns.
Oxford Valley Mall
6:10am7:55am8:50am10:00am11:40am12:50pm2:45pm3:35pm4:50pm6:50pm7:35pm
New Falls Rd. & Edgely Rd.
6:19am8:05am9:00am10:10am11:50am1:00pm2:56pm3:47pm5:03pm7:03pm7:46pm
Levittown Station
6:28am8:15am9:10am10:20am12:00pm1:10pm3:06pm3:57pm5:13pm7:12pm7:55pm
Bristol (Market & Pond)
6:47am8:33am9:28am10:38am12:18pm1:29pm3:26pm4:17pm5:33pm7:30pm8:13pm
Bristol (Lower Bucks Hospital)
6:52am8:38am9:33am10:43am12:23pm1:34pm3:31pm4:22pm5:39pm7:36pm8:19pm
Bristol (Bucks County Office Ctr.)
6:56am8:43am9:38am10:48am12:28pm1:39pm3:36pm4:27pm5:45pm7:42pm8:25pm
Croydon Station (Bristol Pike & Cedar)
7:10am8:57am9:52am11:02am12:42pm1:53pm3:53pm4:44pm6:01pm7:56pm8:39pm
Bensalem (Street & Hulmeville)
7:17am9:04am9:59am11:09am12:49pm2:00pm4:01pm4:53pm6:09pm8:03pm8:46pm
Parx Casino
7:23am9:12am10:07am11:17am12:57pm2:08pm4:09pm5:02pm6:17pm8:11pm8:54pm
Neshaminy Mall (Boscov’s)
7:36am9:25am10:18am11:28am1:08pm2:20pm4:23pm5:14pm6:29pm8:23pm9:06pm
Back to previous page